13:42

Taking of Final Transcript for Participants of Graduation Ceremony Period XIII and IX 2016/2017

Final transcript for participants of Graduation Ceremony Period XIII and IX 2016/2017 listed below can be taken at FILKOM Academic Unit, G Building, counter 2.

Period XIII

No

Name

NIM

Programme

1

Adzanil Rachmadi Putra

125150407111028

Sistem Informasi

2

Arina Ashfa Fikriya

115061000111034

Sistem Informasi

3

Devi Maulidyah

115061001111007

Sistem Informasi

4

Elsa Dianita Puspita Dewi

125150207111005

Teknik Informatika

5

Muhammad Fajar Lazuardi Nur

0910963116

Ilmu Komputer

6

Muhammad Ilham Hidayat

125150400111013

Sistem Informasi

7

Novinda Fiqih Caesandria

125150201111009

Teknik Informatika

8

Pratito Marivi Eka Harianto

125150407111038

Sistem Informasi

9

Rizky Salsabella

125150201111016

Teknik Informatika

10

Syam Julio Akbar Sarosa

125150200111154

Teknik Informatika

11

Tri Wahyu Prasetyo

125150200111031

Teknik Informatika

12

Wicky Permadi Puji Asmara

125150201111013

Teknik Informatika

13

Yuanita Muharyani Utami

125150201111017

Teknik Informatika

 

Period IX

No

Name

NIM

Programme

1

Abdul Khoir

125150201111048

Teknik Informatika

2

Abid Hidayat

125150202111009

Teknik Informatika

3

Aditya Bagus Darmawan

125150207111063

Teknik Informatika

4

Alvin Candra Wijaya

125150302111001

Teknik Komputer

5

Amalia Ramadhanty

125150100111016

Teknik Informatika

6

Andrias Yudianto Putra

105090600111046

Ilmu Komputer

7

Arif Rahman Hakim Kusuma Admojo

105060807111079

Teknik Informatika

8

Bagus Kesuma Atmaja

125150201111027

Teknik Informatika

9

Bambang Cahyo Soetrisno

125150101111002

Teknik Informatika

10

Bayu Satria Prabowo

105060800111067

Teknik Informatika

11

Deny Andrianto

105060807111076

Teknik Informatika

12

Destian Agnes Liberty

125150407111008

Sistem Informasi

13

Dwi Putranto

125150219111001

Teknik Informatika

14

Edwart Jhon Pranata Gurusinga

125150300111058

Teknik Komputer

15

Fachril Abrar

125150300111043

Teknik Komputer

16

Fanandi Prima Ratriansyah

125150200111130

Teknik Informatika

17

Gilang Dwi Septi Yuanto

125150101111018

Teknik Informatika

18

Ibnu Aqli

125150200111066

Teknik Informatika

19

Kikit Maulana Prihantoro Ulil Albab

125150202111019

Teknik Informatika

20

M. Agus Tri Mulyono

125150300111036

Teknik Komputer

21

Mohammad Ilham Akbar Junior

125150200111062

Teknik Informatika

22

Mohammad Vicky Agassi

125150207111004

Teknik Informatika

23

Muhammad Fadhil Hawari

125150200111067

Teknik Informatika

24

Rahman Anam

135150109111003

Teknik Informatika

25

Ridhofi Garish Iswara

105060800111005

Teknik Informatika

26

Robbi Kurnia

125150200111093

Teknik Informatika

27

Romadon Pradana Putra

105090603111003

Ilmu Komputer

28

Sifasani Qalbina Fauzia

125150201111095

Teknik Informatika

29

Siti Azza Amira

125150207111027

Teknik Informatika

30

Sri Ningsih

105060813111002

Teknik Informatika

31

Suherni Prahesti

125150200111061

Teknik Informatika

32

Syeh Mukhamad Iqbal Abu Dafi

125150407111006

Sistem Informasi

33

Wahyu Suci Nurhayati

125150201111078

Teknik Informatika

34

Wulan Sari Simarmata

125150201111093

Teknik Informatika

35

Yohanita Usranti Prasetyasih

105060801111005

Teknik Informatika

 

Share